Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Theia Hoversten-Lozano | 50.64 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+11.85s | 23.4%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 02/01/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 802 | Ophelia Hensley | 50.64 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+11.85s | 23.4%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 05/23/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 803 | Natalie Marth | 50.66 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+11.87s | 23.4%) | Longmont Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 804 | Josephine Bray | 50.72 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+11.93s | 23.5%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 805 | Haddie Seibel | 50.72 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+11.93s | 23.5%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 806 | Jordan Lynskey | 50.83 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+12.04s | 23.7%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 807 | Clara Janes | 50.83 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.04s | 23.7%) | Rocky Ford Blue Marlins | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 808 | Bailey Conley | 50.85 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+12.06s | 23.7%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 809 | Georgia Quinn | 50.93 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.14s | 23.8%) | Elevation Athletics | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 810 | Carly Pierce | 50.94 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.15s | 23.9%) | Foothills Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 811 | Rue Barton | 51.19 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.40s | 24.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 812 | Adriel Sparks | 51.32 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.53s | 24.4%) | Brighton Bullfrogs Swim Club | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 813 | Brooke Koelmel | 51.32 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.53s | 24.4%) | Foothills Swim Team | 11/08/2024 | 2024 CO Pikes Peak Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 814 | Elizaveta Kostina | 51.32 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.53s | 24.4%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 815 | Kara Xiong | 51.34 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+12.55s | 24.4%) | COSA Swimming | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 816 | Maija Osterbrock | 51.36 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.57s | 24.5%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 817 | Evelyn Smith | 51.48 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+12.69s | 24.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 03/06/2026 | 2026 CO NCS Winter District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 818 | Addison Harper | 51.60 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.81s | 24.8%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 819 | Claire Yates | 51.65 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+12.86s | 24.9%) | Maverick Aquatics | 05/04/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Mini Sprint Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 820 | Kinsley George | 51.72 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.93s | 25.0%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 821 | Amelia Shelton | 51.75 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.96s | 25.0%) | Team Vortex | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Vortex Loveland Sprint Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 822 | Shelby Kyte | 51.76 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.97s | 25.1%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/09/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 823 | Kayla Miller | 51.77 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+12.98s | 25.1%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 824 | Arya Shevlin | 51.81 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+13.02s | 25.1%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 02/02/2025 | 2025 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 825 | Lily Montes | 51.81 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+13.02s | 25.1%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 826 | Norah Andrews | 51.85 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.06s | 25.2%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 827 | Nadia Khramov | 51.87 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.08s | 25.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/08/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 828 | Adah Romero | 52.00 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.21s | 25.4%) | Front Range Barracudas | 02/08/2025 | 2025 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 829 | Salma Alqaqaa | 52.01 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+13.22s | 25.4%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/24/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA July Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 830 | Mackenzie Holzhauer | 52.04 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+13.25s | 25.5%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 831 | Colette Lanier | 52.10 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.31s | 25.5%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 832 | Ireland Gourley | 52.10 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.31s | 25.5%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 833 | Althea Zyvan | 52.15 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.36s | 25.6%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/25/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 834 | Abigail Morton | 52.17 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.38s | 25.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 835 | Faith Risley | 52.39 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.60s | 26.0%) | Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 01/05/2025 | 2025 CO AAC 12 U Sprint Eliminator Invit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 836 | Quinn Hall | 52.41 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+13.62s | 26.0%) | Maverick Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 837 | Blair Gilman | 52.42 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.63s | 26.0%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/18/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 838 | Lena Robak | 52.43 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+13.64s | 26.0%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 839 | Korinne Bommarito | 52.46 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+13.67s | 26.1%) | Durango Swim Club | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO MAValanche Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 840 | Izabella Valencia | 52.47 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.68s | 26.1%) | La Junta Tigersharks | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 841 | Tierney Hickey | 52.47 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.68s | 26.1%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 842 | Iriselle Louison | 52.48 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+13.69s | 26.1%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 843 | Haley Hilgemann | 52.54 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+13.75s | 26.2%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 844 | Natalie Higgins | 52.60 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.81s | 26.3%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/26/2025 | 2025 CO Morgal Marlins July Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 845 | Alice Taron | 52.63 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.84s | 26.3%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 846 | Audrey Dixon | 52.65 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+13.86s | 26.3%) | Colorado Blue | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 847 | Hayleigh Partain | 52.67 | 12 | B: 38.79 (+13.88s | 26.4%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 01/25/2026 | 2026 CO PSC Winter Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 848 | Makena Schreiner | 52.80 | 11 | B: 38.79 (+14.01s | 26.5%) | Form Swim Team | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 849 | Erin McDonagh | 52.91 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+14.12s | 26.7%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 850 | Laura-Katharine Trussler | 53.08 | 10 | B: 38.79 (+14.29s | 26.9%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/24/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.